Provide Service
Kitchen Fitting

Get 5 Kitchen Fitting Quotes in London Richmond upon Thames.

208 Kitchen Fitters are ready for you in Richmond upon Thames.

Why should you prefer HomeRun for Richmond upon Thames Kitchen Fitting?

  • Total of 208 Kitchen Fitters are ready to provide the best quality service in Richmond upon Thames.

  • On average 4.8 rating points make it easy for you to choose the right service provider in Richmond upon Thames.

  • Collection of 79 real and approved reviews from Richmond upon Thames will be helpful for your decision.

  • Last year 46 Kitchen Fitting customers trusted HomeRun in Richmond upon Thames.

We want to make sure that all of our service providers offer their best service. We've got you covered to get your project done with peace of mind.

Top 40 Kitchen Fitters In Richmond upon Thames, London

Sartaaj Construction Ltd photo

Sartaaj Construction Ltd

13.05.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

At Sartaaj construction we deliver quality work, transparent pricing, and professional communication that makes people feel safe and confident throughout the project.

Nasri photo

Nasri

23.01.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Choose confidence for your project. I bring proven experience in trading and renovation, backed by comprehensive £10 million public liability insurance. I also believe in starting work on trust, which is why I require no upfront deposit. Your satisfaction and security are my priority from day one.

Sk Contsruction And Devlopment Ltd photo

Sk Contsruction And Devlopment Ltd

12.01.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We are passionate about creating exceptional construction project that exceed our clients expectations. we are new construction company with fresh perspective on the industry , offering innovative and sustainable building solutions that are customized to our clients unique needs.

Adam A. photo

Adam A.

14.10.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We are committed to giving our full attention to every step of every project. It all starts with our strategic, safety, and develop innovative techniques to overcome the most challenging obstacles. Our process allows us to anticipate. Evaluate and prevent potential problems before they happen. We...

ODS P. A. H. L. photo

ODS P. A. H. L.

17.01.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Welcome ! I am happy to have you as a new customer with us I am proud of the quality of my work. Great and nice work finish quality time Short to finish respect appointments Suitable, deserved and flexible prices we ensure that every project is completed to the highest standards Customer...

Eagle Eye Building LTD photo

Eagle Eye Building LTD

22.06.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Eagle Eye Building LTD is a family run business which takes great pride in their work. Every detail matters and we always strive to go the extra mile for our customers. No job is to big or to small. Please feel free to contact for a free quote. Look forward to hearing from you.

AA DesignandBuild Ltd photo

AA DesignandBuild Ltd

11.01.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

AA DesignandBuild Ltd is a central London based company carrying out construction services, property maintenance and installation work across London. We are proud to deliver high quality craftsmanship backed by professional management over a broad range of skills. OUR AIM a)   To carry out our...

Edwards Construction & Maintenance Ltd photo

Edwards Construction & Maintenance Ltd

20.06.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Edwards Construction is an independent family owned carpentry and joinery business established in Kingston - Surrey, offering bespoke services in Surrey and South West London. We provide high quality services to the commercial and private sector, while doing this we ensure we strive to achieve...

Mo H. photo

Mo H.

11.03.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We pride ourselves on delivering high-quality workmanship, reliability, and excellent customer service. Every project is completed with attention to detail, clear communication, and respect for our clients’ time and property. Our goal is to provide durable, professional results that customers can...

Serhii K. photo

Serhii K.

14.11.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

A self-motivated carpenter with over 23 years of experience within the trade. I have a keen eye for detail and tackle every task meticulously, ensuring projects are completed precisely to the detailed specifications. I have worked with a range of materials and finishes, and am competent in both...

Gaswizz Limited photo

Gaswizz Limited

19.06.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We are reliable trades people with vast experience.We work with lots of estate agents, landlords and property management companies across London

Ivaylo I. photo

Ivaylo I.

19.10.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Experienced tradesman who understands what the customer needs and is able to achieve and deliver a bespoke service

Kaci C. photo

Kaci C.

11.09.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Won't write many things to make myself good , but I'm good enough in everything I provide to my customers

Martin T. T. photo

Martin T. T.

03.08.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

All aspects of kitchen refurbishment. New kitchens supplied and fitted or just the fitting services. Fully insured over 40 years experience

Konstantinos O. photo

Konstantinos O.

05.05.2023

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Competent and reliable with good eye on details, treating all jobs as it's my own house.

Emil G. photo

Emil G.

11.09.2025

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Full refurbishment Kitchen renovation Kitchen projects and help with orders Full project management A-Z building tasks

TV I. P. photo

TV I. P.

18.03.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

If you are looking for quality and efficiency. We got it don’t to a very high spec

GRB Project photo

GRB Project

10.01.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

experience, skills, individual approach to the project are what make us the perfect choice. lots of satisfied customers and successful renovations of houses and shops

Temuri N. photo

Temuri N.

04.03.2024

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We are carpenters. We do everything related to wood, we install doors, install flooring, install timber, everything related to wood.

Ady P. photo

Ady P.

15.01.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I have 12 years’ experience in construction, specialising in painting and decorating, plastering, and finishing work. I deliver high-quality results, clean workmanship, and reliable service, with strong attention to detail and customer satisfaction.

RenovFlat Guys

11.06.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We specialise in revamping 2-bedroom flats and spacious 3-room layouts. Our services cover flat renovation, flat roof house upgrades, and complete property refurbishment to suit your specific needs.

Dave Harrison

19.03.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Your flat should feel like your own. I offer custom solutions that fit your style and wallet, whether it's a small kitchen fix or a full-blown renovation.

Jerry White

15.01.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Renovate your flat with confidence. With over 10 years of experience, I bring expertise and a personal touch to every project, ensuring your complete satisfaction.

Costel Popovici

23.02.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

With years of experience in flat renovations and a focus on property refurbishment, I specialise in giving your flat a fresh, modern look. Let me transform your space with precision and craftsmanship, providing tailored, cost-efficient solutions for your home.

Adam Turner

10.01.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I am an experienced handyman, I excel at renovating flats to perfection. I offer a multitude of solutions that cover everything from kitchen and bathroom installations to wiring, flooring, plastering, and complete house renovation.

In Flat Design

10.03.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Your flat, your way. We provide custom, cost-effective solutions that match your vision, whether it's a small kitchen upgrade or a complete house renovation.

Miradon Construct

14.05.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Our team handles everything from kitchen installations to bathroom remodels, guaranteeing that your flat not only looks great but also functions seamlessly.

IOR Apartments

02.04.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

From wiring and flooring to meticulous plastering work, we take care of the essential details to ensure your renovation project progresses smoothly

Omar Khan

06.02.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I am here to bring out the best in your flat, offering services that showcase your style – from skilled renovations to wiring, flooring and plastering.

Vivoty Construct Decor

20.01.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Our goal is to turn your renovation dreams into reality. We take pride in delivering results that exceed your expectations, leaving you with a space you will definitely love.

Irfan Shas

02.05.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I am an experienced painter and decorator with 15 years experience in the field. I provide reliable and expert services for residential painting and interior decorating.

Brush Craftsmen UK

06.06.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

When it comes to painting house exteriors, our skilled team of professionals has you covered. We excel in outdoor paint for houses, offering a wide range of options to protect and enhance the beauty of your property, ensuring that your house becomes your favourite house.

William Smith

17.04.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I am a professional painter with a focus on residential projects, offering personalised interior painting and decorating services. With attention to detail and a commitment to quality, I ensure your space is truly exceptional.

Paint Adjust

21.06.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

When you choose us as your reliable painter and decorator, you can rest assured that your project is in capable hands. Our professional house decorators pay attention to detail, are careful and diligent ensuring that your vision is brought to life.

Brush & Charm Decor

10.02.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

We are a dedicated decorating company with years of experience, we provide professional and trustworthy services. Our experienced painters and decorators are well-equipped to handle residential painting projects, making your home the epitome of style and elegance.

Alexander Douglas

26.02.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

My focus is on residential projects, offering personalised interior painting and decorating services. With attention to detail and a commitment to quality, I ensure your space will become something you can proudly call home.

AR&GT Construct

05.04.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

For your office painting needs, rely on our expert office painters. We understand the importance of creating a conducive work environment, and our commercial decorator services guarantee a professional and inviting workspace.

Jack Reynolds

19.04.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I offer a comprehensive range of services as a commercial decorator. From office painting to exterior projects, I have the skills and expertise to make your space stand out and look its best.

Andrei Mihai

11.05.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

I am an experienced painter and decorator, I specialise in interior painting and decorating for residential projects. I take pride in being a reliable painter, offering expert services to enhance the beauty of your home.

Your Future Design UK

14.04.2026

Kitchen Fitting · Richmond upon Thames, London

Our team of expert painters and decorators takes pride in delivering high-quality interior painting and decorating services for residential projects. We are your reliable team focused on transforming your living spaces with precision and care, ensuring that every detail meets your expectations.

Customer Reviews

Pro Sign Up - Free

How does Richmond upon Thames Kitchen Fitting service work at HomeRun?

Tell Us What You Need

Answer questions specific to your need and complete your request just in 2 minutes.

Compare Your Quotes

Receive offers from the professionals who are the best match with your request.

Choose the Best Quote For You

Ask your questions to service professionals and review previous ratings. Choose the best quote for you!

Frequently Asked Questions

  • 1- Am I supposed to make payment to create a service request on your website?

    Creating a service request, receiving different quotes and contacting service providers are completely free of charge on HomeRun.

  • 2- How long does it take to receive my quotes?

    Service providers can usually view the job request within a few hours, up to 3 days. In the meantime, we aim to bring up the best quotes. Quotes will be forwarded to you via email and SMS. Once you have received the "Price Quote Received" notification, you can log into the system, review the quotes and select the one you think is the best for you.

  • 3- How does HomeRun's quote competition work?

    HomeRun gives you the opportunity to receive quotes from multiple service providers which ensures you do not depend on a sole service provider. By means of quote competition, you get more options and reasonable prices.

  • 4- Are customer reviews and ratings on HomeRun real?

    All ratings and reviews that you see on a service provider's profile are real and verified. We make sure all these jobs are done and reviews are real.

  • 5- How much does London Richmond upon Thames Kitchen Fitting service cost at HomeRun?

    London Richmond upon Thames Kitchen Fitting prices at HomeRun range from 70 £ to 5,000 £ depending on job details.

Pro Sign Up - Free