Provide Service
Bathroom Renovation

Get 4 Bathroom Renovation Quotes in London Tower Hamlets.

110 Bathroom Renovators are ready for you in Tower Hamlets.

Why should you prefer HomeRun for Tower Hamlets Bathroom Renovation?

  • Total of 110 Bathroom Renovators are ready to provide the best quality service in Tower Hamlets.

  • On average 4.8 rating points make it easy for you to choose the right service provider in Tower Hamlets.

  • Collection of 74 real and approved reviews from Tower Hamlets will be helpful for your decision.

  • Last year 47 Bathroom Renovation customers trusted HomeRun in Tower Hamlets.

We want to make sure that all of our service providers offer their best service. We've got you covered to get your project done with peace of mind.

Top 40 Bathroom Renovators In Tower Hamlets, London

Lindi A. photo

Lindi A.

05.03.2025

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

A lot of experience in internal and external jobs , been working around a lot of counstruction sites .

Marcel F. N. photo

Marcel F. N.

19.09.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I like to put myself in my customers shoes and do my best so the both parts to be happy at the end and through one customer to get more .

Nasri photo

Nasri

23.01.2026

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Choose confidence for your project. I bring proven experience in trading and renovation, backed by comprehensive £10 million public liability insurance. I also believe in starting work on trust, which is why I require no upfront deposit. Your satisfaction and security are my priority from day one.

Solve it UK photo

Solve it UK

14.02.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Here at Solve it UK we aim to give everyone access to the finest property restoration and building maintenance

Mo H. photo

Mo H.

13.03.2026

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We pride ourselves on delivering high-quality workmanship, reliability, and excellent customer service. Every project is completed with attention to detail, clear communication, and respect for our clients’ time and property. Our goal is to provide durable, professional results that customers can...

Brothers Global Ltd photo

Brothers Global Ltd

16.04.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

As property developers, we specialize in creating exceptional residences in highly sought-after locations. Our portfolio appeals to individuals who appreciate the essence of superiority, value impeccable design, and recognize the significance of meticulous attention to detail. With our expertise...

Victor R photo

Victor R

22.12.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Motino Construction has a proven track record of innovative designs, effective problem solving and attention to detail and our goal is to meet and exceed the expectations of every customer. We take on all types of jobs from small domestic work to larger commercial projects, all carried out to the...

FS REFURBISHMENT photo

FS REFURBISHMENT

02.09.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We are a team of 10 people with 15 years of experience in interior renovations, bathroom renovations, kitchen renovations, extensions, loft conversions,painting and decorating . We work in partnership with LABC, Check a Trade, Master Buliders and Trustmark. We also provide liability insurance.

MLG Ltd photo

MLG Ltd

27.04.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We are proud to be able to offer you a quality of service. Our goal is to meet and exceed customer expectations on every project. Very high standard and outstanding quality. Services: Loft Conversation, House Extension, Refurbishment, New Build. CONTACT US FOR FREE QUATIATION

Apex Building Group photo

Apex Building Group

17.12.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Hi I'm an all round builder / handyman. I'm currently be working various of locations, along with helping local neighbors with refurbishments and repairs. Im currently dealing with the below items: - Bathroom refurbishment - Kitchen refurbishment - Roofing and repairs - Carpentry - Carpets,...

ODS P. A. H. L. photo

ODS P. A. H. L.

17.01.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Welcome ! I am happy to have you as a new customer with us I am proud of the quality of my work. Great and nice work finish quality time Short to finish respect appointments Suitable, deserved and flexible prices we ensure that every project is completed to the highest standards Customer...

L xhurxhi construction, LTD photo

L xhurxhi construction, LTD

18.01.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I have 25 years experience in Building construction Jobs and I am aSpecialist in What I do and Very Correct with my Costumers I Guaranty my Work

Simply unique bathrooms ltd photo

Simply unique bathrooms ltd

24.04.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Simply Unique Bathrooms Ltd have a team of highly skilled and dedicated staff with over 10 years of bathroom design and installation experience, with existing clients in the areas of Bexley and Barking, but providing our services throughout South East and East London. ​ We have our customers at the...

Lukasz C. photo

Lukasz C.

09.03.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Hello everyone thank you for your interest in my profile. My name is Lukas. I am passionate about construction has been working in the industry for 15 years. 10 years self employed in London. Mainly specializes in painting, decorating and laying various types of tiles. I have the necessary...

Naj M. photo

Naj M.

13.12.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I am a qualified interior designer. And I have a 10 years experience in interior.

William C. photo

William C.

02.10.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Hard-working and creative with a keen eye for detail. High-quality and elegant finish that meets budget requirements.

John Z. photo

John Z.

29.11.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I very pro painter good quality faster end no waste time seriously nvq level 1,2,3 Diploma

Juan R. photo

Juan R.

18.05.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Hard-worker, trustworthy person with the ability to adhere to any of my clients needs. Wide portfolio with proven track for over 150+ house refurbishments Over 15 years of experience in gardening, painting and all types of cleanings, electricity, plumber, flooring, wood-flooring,...

Buildsmore London photo

Buildsmore London

09.03.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

London based bathroom fitters . We build and improve Bathrooms for private developers and homeowners , offering the highest quality refurbishment and services in London All our construction and house refurbishment services are carried out with an individual approach to each project, following the...

Yosief M. M. photo

Yosief M. M.

22.12.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I m realible and willing to do my best to what I do and I concentrate and I like to make my employee happy.

BK PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED photo

BK PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

07.09.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

London property maintenance experts, covering multiple trades from: Plumbing, Landscaping, painting & decorating, Drainage, leak investigation, heating. no hidden extras 7 days a week

Circle Doors Ltd photo

Circle Doors Ltd

17.06.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

At Circle Doors Ltd, we are dedicated to delivering exceptional construction services that set us apart. Here’s why you should choose us: 1. Proven Expertise: With over 15 years of industry experience, we have a solid track record of successful projects from residential renovations to large-scale...

Gs Constructions photo

Gs Constructions

19.11.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I do all types of construction works and any other handloom hosiery if u want then dm me and ping me call Thanks

Petronel D. C. photo

Petronel D. C.

16.04.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Hard worker with good attitude and great personality which pays attention to detail and precision….

Sukhvinder S. photo

Sukhvinder S.

09.10.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Respectfully talk with clients and jobs quality good and finish on time and high standard Satisfy d customer

Handy Anderson photo

Handy Anderson

03.08.2025

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Handy Anderson is a handyman service with the sole purpose of providing our customers with the best, stylish and luxurious finishes withing budget. I mainly focus on kitchen and bathroom fittings, painting and decorating, and all different types of flooring including repair of uneven subfloors. I...

Faultfindelectricals photo

Faultfindelectricals

17.10.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Were a friendly respecful and people orentated Business. We started as an Electrical firm then moved to construction got tried of different trades letting me down and my clients so i decided to have it all umder my control. AS a builder and learned to complete house renovation Bedroom renovation...

Signature B. K. S. S. photo

Signature B. K. S. S.

14.07.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

I am very reliable. I am very tidy. very mindful and considerate i do one job at a time.won't see me disappearing until the jobs complete

apex building group photo

apex building group

19.09.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

• Delivering projects on time and within budget • Maintain high standards of customer service • Maintain good relationship and communication with suppliers and clients • Ongoing staff training to the company standard

Harmandeep S. photo

Harmandeep S.

03.08.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Highly skilled and dedicated Construction company with over 10 years of experience in the construction industry. Committed to delivering projects on time and within budget, with a strong focus on safety and quality. Possess excellent leadership and problem-solving abilities, with a proven track...

Barry W. photo

Barry W.

14.12.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

With around 15 years experience in the building trade, I have the contacts of other trades, I'm from a carpentry background myself, I am very anal about attention to detail. I think it's important to always keep the client in the loop with regards to work being done in there home or on a...

Dacian I. photo

Dacian I.

18.06.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

A professional and reliable decorator/refurbishment and tradesman contractor with 10years experience available for all your property interior and exterior needs. I provide the highest quality of services and always have satisfied clients. I specialise in the following areas: - Painting and...

ADR CONSTRUCTION LONDON LTD photo

ADR CONSTRUCTION LONDON LTD

08.11.2025

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We deliver high-quality renovations with a personal touch. We take the time to understand your needs, style, and budget to create a space that’s both functional and beautiful. Our team is reliable, tidy, and committed to finishing every job on time and to the highest standard. From modern makeovers...

Vertex Electrical Ltd photo

Vertex Electrical Ltd

30.05.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We go the extra mile to ensure every customer is completely satisfied with our work. Our commitment is to provide all of our customers a high-quality workmanship. For your peace of mind, we are fully insured, and all work we perform is backed by a 12-month guarantee. As NICEIC approved contractors,...

Vladyslav S. photo

Vladyslav S.

04.12.2023

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

2 years in this market, we perform qualitatively, most importantly cheap for you and fast for us. We work, you rest,

Maskan Construction photo

Maskan Construction

11.10.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We are a well-organized and detail-oriented company who thrives on structure and clear deadlines. We enjoy creating schedules and to-do lists to ensure we stay on track and meet all our goals, also comfortable working independently or part of a team and managing my own workload.

Beams Renovation photo

Beams Renovation

06.05.2025

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Beams makes home renovation simpler and greener. Our software streamlines every step of the process, from planning and design to the finished product.

Alfa Building Solutions photo

Alfa Building Solutions

24.04.2024

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

We are a leading renovation company based in London, with years of experience in the industry, we pride ourselves on delivering high-quality renovations that exceed our clients’ expectations. We work closely with our clients to ensure that their vision becomes a reality.

Intexx Group photo

Intexx Group

17.05.2022

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

Intexx Group has undertaken many projects from various clients which varies from the banking sector to the social housing sector and the usual high Street businesses. We pride ourselves in providing our clients cost effective solutions whether it be just consultancy or supplying them with our...

Marbleist uk ltd photo

Marbleist uk ltd

03.12.2025

Bathroom Renovation · Tower Hamlets, London

With our 20 years of experience,quality work and workmanship.If you care about reliability,we are here .please check our Instagram profile marbleist.co.uk instagram.com/marbleist.co.uk

Customer Reviews

Pro Sign Up - Free

How does Tower Hamlets Bathroom Renovation service work at HomeRun?

Tell Us What You Need

Answer questions specific to your need and complete your request just in 2 minutes.

Compare Your Quotes

Receive offers from the professionals who are the best match with your request.

Choose the Best Quote For You

Ask your questions to service professionals and review previous ratings. Choose the best quote for you!

Frequently Asked Questions

  • 1- Am I supposed to make payment to create a service request on your website?

    Creating a service request, receiving different quotes and contacting service providers are completely free of charge on HomeRun.

  • 2- How long does it take to receive my quotes?

    Service providers can usually view the job request within a few hours, up to 3 days. In the meantime, we aim to bring up the best quotes. Quotes will be forwarded to you via email and SMS. Once you have received the "Price Quote Received" notification, you can log into the system, review the quotes and select the one you think is the best for you.

  • 3- How does HomeRun's quote competition work?

    HomeRun gives you the opportunity to receive quotes from multiple service providers which ensures you do not depend on a sole service provider. By means of quote competition, you get more options and reasonable prices.

  • 4- Are customer reviews and ratings on HomeRun real?

    All ratings and reviews that you see on a service provider's profile are real and verified. We make sure all these jobs are done and reviews are real.

  • 5- How much does London Tower Hamlets Bathroom Renovation service cost at HomeRun?

    London Tower Hamlets Bathroom Renovation prices at HomeRun range from 100 £ to 10,000 £ depending on job details.

Pro Sign Up - Free